Connect with us

Bright Cyph Age, Biography, BBN, Girlfriend, Anybody Fit Collect

Bright cyph pics

People

Bright Cyph Age, Biography, BBN, Girlfriend, Anybody Fit Collect

Bright Cyph Biography

Bright Chidi Nwekete known as cyph, The Big Brother Naija (BBN) Season 7 Housemate number 5 was born in Owerri imo state Nigeria.

Cyph grew up with his parents Mr. Nwekete and Mrs. Nwekete. he attended St. Paul’s International Boys Secondary School where he graduated in the year 2008. However, he graduated from Madonna University Akpugo Enugu State in the Department of Electrical Electronics Enginnering.


Bright Cyph Profile Overview

Full Name: Bright Chidi Nwekete

Other names: Chiemeka

Date of Birth: 19 June 1995

Place of birth: Owerri imo state

Age: 27 years old (@ 2022)

Education: Marist comprehensive Academy,

St. Pauls International Boys Secondary School (class of 2008),

Madonna University, Akpugo Campus, Enugu State( Graduate of Electrical electronics) graduated in 2018.

Relationship status: Single

Religion: Christianity


Cyph BBNaija Social Media Presence

Bright Cyph FaceBook

Cyph has over 800 followers on facebook

Username: Bright Cyph

Bright Cyph Instagram

Cyph has over 26k followers on IG followed by Sabinus @mrfunny1_

Username: @iam_cyph

Bright Cyph Twitter

Bright Cyph has over 588 followers on twitter

username: @iam_cyph

Bright Cyph Snapchat

@iam_cyph


Bbnaija Housemate No 5

Bright Cyph housemate no 5 of BbNaija Season 7 which premiered on July 23, 2022.

Continue Reading
You may also like...
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

More in People

To Top